Conselho da ARI

TRIÊNIO 2017/2020

Presidente João Batista de Melo Filho

Vice Presidente Alexandre Gadret

1º secretário José Maria Rodrigues Nunes

 2º secretária Thamara Costa Pereira

CONSELHEIROS NATOS

  1. Ercy Pereira Torma
  2. João Batista de Melo Filho

CONSELHEIROS HONORÁRIOS

  1. Benito Giusti
  2. Eloy Dias dos Angelos
  3. João Borges de Souza
  4. Fernando Ernesto Corrêa
  5. José A. Vieira da Cunha
  6. Jayme Sirotskty
  7. Marta Geralda A. D’Azevedo
  8. Lucídio Castelo Branco
  9. Antonio Silveira Goulart
  10. Sérgio da Costa Franco

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

Titulares

  1. Alexandre Gadret
  2. Antonio Carlos Hohlfeldt
  3. Antônio Silveira Goulart
  4. Aristides Germani Filho
  5. Armando Burd
  6. Ayres Cerutti
  7. Beatriz Corrêa P. Dornelles
  8. Carlos Alberto Kolecza
  9. Carlos Henrique E Bastos
  10. Celso Schroeder
  11. Cezar Augusto de Almeida Freitas
  12. Ciro Castilhos Machado
  13. Cláudio José Brito
  14. Clea Mary S. da Silveira
  15. Elmar Bones da Costa
  16. Eloemia Morais de Souza
  17. Enir Grigol
  18. Ercy Pereira Torma
  19. Walmaro Tirso Zancan Paz
  20. Flávio Antônio Vieira Dutra
  21. Flávio Wornicov Portela
  22. Francisco Aito Vitorino
  23. Luiz Antonio Farias Duarte
  24. Ibsen Valls Pinheiro
  25. Índio Brum Vargas
  26. Jaime Antônio Cimenti
  27. Joabel José Pereira
  28. João Batista de Melo Filho
  29. João Borges de Souza
  30. José Antonio D. Vieira da Cunha
  31. José Maria Rodrigues Nunes
  32. Júlio César Nunes Ribeiro
  33. Jurandir Soares dos Santos
  34. Jurema Josefa da Silva
  35. Kenny Braga
  36. Lasier Martins
  37. Léa Teresinha Busato
  38. Nilson Souza
  39. Luiz Adolfo Lino de Souza
  40. Luiz Arthur Ferraretto
  41. Paulo Eduardo Barbosa Santos
  42. Luiz Carlos Teixeira Vaz
  43. Benigno Rocha
  44. Michele Boff da Silva Limeira
  45. Mário Eugênio V. da Rocha
  46. Políbio Adolfo Braga
  47. Nelson Pacheco Sirotsky
  48. Octavio Dumit Gadret
  49. Olenca Kampff de Melo
  50. Paulo Sérgio Pinto
  51. Pedro Luiz da Silveira Osório
  52. Pedro Maciel
  53. Rosane Aparecida de Oliveira
  54. Vitor Faccioni
  55. Tamara Maria Costa Pereira
  56. Telmo Ricardo Borges Flor
  57. Flávio Antônio C.Porcello
  58. Verdi Gioreli M. Faccini
  59. Vilson Antonio Romero
  60. Paulo Serpa Antunes

SUPLENTES

  1. Antônio Manoel de Oliveira
  2. Hugo Hammes
  3. Ricardo Chaves
  4. Cássio Antonio M. Bastos
  5. Flavio Pereira
  6. Ivo Ilário Czamanski
  7. Daniela Angela Sallet
  8. Andréia Athaydes
  9. João Egidio Gamboa
  10. José Antonio Czamanski
  11. Antonio Carlos Macedo
  12. José Alberto S. de Andrade
  13. Jorge Luiz Correa
  14. Telmo Queiroz Fº
  15. Giovani Grizotti
  16. João Ricardo Testa Giusti
  17. Hiltor Paulo Mombach
  18. Eugênio Esber
  19. Juremir Machado da Silva
  20. Luiz Fernando Gomes
  21. José Luiz Prévidi
  22. José Luiz M. Fuscaldo
  23. Odone Silva das Neves
  24. Neltair Rebes Abreu
  25. Vera Daisy Barcellos Costa
  26. José Carlos Mello D’Ávila
  27. Luiz Armando Vaz
  28. Walmaro Paz
  29. Patrícia Comunello
  30. Paulo Gilvani do A. Borges

CONSELHO FISCAL

Titulares

Érika Antoinett C. Kraemer
Creso Tadeu do Amaral
João Batista Santafé Aguiar

Suplentes

Tibério Vargas
Eugênio Bortolon
Vicente Romano

CONSELHO DE ÉTICA E LEGISLAÇÃO

Titulares

Maria da Graça Bica Vasques
Moisés Mendes
Marcelo Antônio Rech
Roberto Brenol de Andrade
Walter Galvani da Silveira

Suplentes

Luiz Carlos Reis Cotta
José Schenkel Weiss
Flávio Pereira
Rosane Tremea
Wilson Batista Sierra

REPRESENTANTES DO CONSELHO NO INTERIOR DO RS

BENTO GONÇALVES: Henrique Caprara
CACHOEIRA DO SUL: Eladio Dios Vieira da Cunha
CAXIAS DO SUL: Evandro Fontana
IJUI: Waldir Antonio Heck
LAJEADO: Oswaldo Carlos van Leeuwen
NOVO HAMBURGO: Mario Alberto Gusmão
RIO GRANDE: Willy César Rodrigues Ferreira
SANTA CRUZ DO SUL: Igor Mulher
SANTA MARIA: Claudemir Pereira
SÃO LEOPOLDO: Luiz Antonio Ribeiro Pires
PANAMBI: Miguel Schmitt-Prymm
TAQUARI: Antonio Saraiva
LAGOA VERMELHA: Aldoir Rodrigues Nepomuceno

REPRESENTANTES DO CONSELHO EM OUTROS ESTADOS

BRASILIA (DF): Ana Amélia Lemos e Alberto Jesus Afonso
FLORIANOPOLIS (SC): Carlos Machado Fehlberg e Miron Alexius Stoffels
RECIFE (PE): Jô Mazzarolo
RIO DE JANEIRO (RJ): Paulo Frederico Schere
SÃO PAULO (SP): Andrei Kampff de Melo